Committees

Logan Circle

Young Professionals Network (YPN) Committee

Position:
Name:
Address:
Phone:
Fax:
Chair Anastasia Dawan 1619 Walnut St., Ste 500
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-627-3500 215-592-7184
Member Mark Andrade 1619 Walnut St., Ste 500
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-627-3500 215-592-7184
Member Adam Atacan 1619 Walnut St., Ste 500
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-627-3500 215-592-7184
Member Chelsea Blasko 1425 Locust St.
Philadelphia,PA 19102
215-692-6636 215-827-5224
Member Stephanie Burg-Brown 1800 JFK Blvd, Ste 300
Philadelphia,PA 19103
267-238-3861 267-342-1214
Member Gina Cabell 2200 Walnut St.
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-625-3650 215-625-0167
Member Stacie Cao 7921 Bustleton Ave.
Philadelphia,PA 19152
917-892-0233 888-363-1868
Member Sokhoung Choing 1341 N. Delaware Ave., Ste 208
Philadelphia,PA 19152
855-733-1341 215-359-2797
Member Lisa Clark 2010 Oregon Ave.
Philadelphia,PA 19145
215-465-1400 215-336-7793
Member Allan Domb 1845 Walnut St., Ste 2200
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-545-1500 215-977-8241
Member Jessica Edelstein 1818 Rittenhouse Sq.
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-893-9800 215-875-4122
Member Timothy Gajardo 2301 Washington Ave., Ste 111
Philadelphia,PA 19146
267-639-3550 866-610-9423
Member Melissa Gehman 1845 Walnut St., Ste 2200
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-545-1500 215-226-3662
Member Nicholas Giganti 1401 Walnut St., 8th Fl
Philadelphia,PA 19102
215-546-2700 215-546-7728
Member Michael Goldstein 2054 South St.
Philadelphia,PA 19146
215-735-7368 215-735-7375
Member Thomas Hamer 2600 Philmont St., Ste 100
Huntingdon Valley,PA 19006
215-698-1515 215-698-2164
Member Kristina Joseph 2200 Fairmount Ave.
Philadelphia,PA 19130
215-235-5015 215-235-5070
Member Kevin Luchko 1845 Walnut St., Ste 2200
Philadelphia,PA 19103
610-529-1816 215-933-3940
Member Regina Lyons 431 W. Lancaster Ave.
Devon,PA 19333
610-889-7777 610-889-3240
Member Ryan McCann 530 Walnut St., Ste 500
Philadelphia,PA 19106
215-627-6005 215-627-3142
Member Eliza Michiels 1619 Walnut St., Ste 500
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-627-3500 215-592-7184
Member Christopher Orth 2600 Philmont Ave., Ste. 100
Huntingdon Valley,PA 19006
215-698-1515 215-698-2164
Member Shaun Palcher 120 S. Warner Rd., Ste 101
King of Prussia,PA 19406
215-776-7104 610-989-0001
Member Ruth Pearson 3001 S. Sydenham St.
Philadelphia,PA 19146
215-271-3000 215-271-0988
Member Gary Pett 1818 Rittenhouse Sq.
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-893-9800 215-875-4122
Member Joseph Rey 435 Rhawn St.
Philadelphia,PA 19111
215-745-7000 215-742-3926
Member James Robertson 2054 South St.
Philadelphia,PA 19146
215-735-7368 215-735-7375
Member Linc Slipakoff 1619 Walnut St., Ste 500
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-627-3500 215-592-7184
Member Thomas Spychalski 1401 Walnut St., 8th Fl
Philadelphia,PA 19102
215-546-2700 215-546-7728
Member Gordon Stein 2054 South St.
Philadelphia,PA 19146
215-735-7368 215-735-7375
Member Ryan Straub 1033 N. 2nd St., 5th Fl
Philadelphia,PA 19123
215-400-2600 215-400-2650
Member Roderick Walker 1636 Pine St.
Philadelphia,PA 19103
215-732-5355 888-233-9806
Member Brian Yoak 201 Yorktown Plaza
Elkins Park,PA 19027
215-887-4653 267-303-7380